Advertisements


Chemicals Manufacturers Directory

Pigments        


E.E.I.P.LTD. - TULIP RESINS & CHEMICALS [Delhi, India]
Manufacturers and Exporters Polyamide, ketonic resin, P.U.Resin, alkyds, maleic-penta/glycerol, phenolic, resin, thinners, retarder, ink reducer, solvents, I.P.A, N.B.A., plasticizers-D.B.P., D.O.P., S.D.S., Pigments-toners, waxes -micronised, additives, surface coatings specially for sports industry, lacqers, liquid printing ink....

Ibis Chemie International [Mumbai, India]
We are manufacturers and exporters of Dye Intermediates/Pigments Intermediates, Dyes/Pigments, Perfumery Chemicals/Flavours and Fragrance, Pharmaceutical Intermediates, Bulk Drugs, Herbal Extracts, Others. Our products range are as follows : Perfumery Chemicals / Flavours and Fragrance : Anisic Aldehyde Benzyl Acetate Benzyl Benzoate Benzyl Salicylate Cinnamic Aldehyde Octyl Salicylate....

Vibgyor Chemtex International [Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers and exporters of Dyes, Pigments, Intermediates and related Speciality Chemicals. Dyes, intermediates, pigments, speciality chemical, acid dyes, azo pigments, phthalocyanine pigments, m dyes, h dyes, he dyes, me dyes, vs dyes, food colour, textile products. Our products are approved and regularly consumed for coloration of plastic granules, offset, water based, gravure, inks, pain....

Shreya Aniline Industries Pvt. Ltd. [Mumbai, India]
Manufacturer and exporter of textile chemicals, ink based pigments, pigment colors, basic dyes, direct dyes and acid dyes. Our Product Range.. -SAIMENT P pigment dispersions for aqueous based PAINTS like emulsions, acrylic emulsions, distempers etc. -SAIRAFIL WI pigment dispersions for water based INKS like flexo, printing and packaging, flexo gravure inks, and screen printing inks etc. -SAI....

Rishabh Colours Pvt. Ltd. [Ahmedabad, India]
Organic pigments, inorganic pigments, dyestuffs, pigment violet, pigment blue, pigment green, pigment yellow, pigment orange, pigment red, inorganic pigments for coloration of plastics, organic pigments for paints, pigments for inks, organic pigments for textiles, inorganic pigments for rubber....

Marathwada Chemical Industries Pvt. Ltd., [Aurangabad, India]
Manufacturers and Exporters of
  • BULK DRUGS FOR PHARMACEUTICALS: -RIBOFLAVINE SODIUM PHOSPHATE BP/USP -DITHRANOL (ANTHRANIL) BP/USP (Anti-Psoriasis) Skin Care -GLIPIZIDE BP/USP -METFORMIN HYDROCHLORIDE BP/USP Apart from BULK DRUGS we are also manufacturing the following PIGMENTS & CHEMICALS.
  • PIGMENTS FOR PAINTS, CEMENT & DRY COLOURS, PLASTICS, RUBBER, TEXTILE PRINTING etc. PIGM....

  • Ekta International [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers and exporters of Dyes, chemicals, reactive dyes, direct dyes, acid dyes, intermediates, pigments, bifunctional dyes, industrial chemicals, salt free dyes, reactive m dyes, reactive h dyes, reactive vs dyes, reactive he dyes, reactive me dyes, basic dyes.....

    UNIPHOS AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. [Mumbai, India]
    Exporters of Fine Chemicals, Water Treatment Chemicals, Leather Chemicals, Basic Chemicals, Dyes / Intermediates / Pigments, Disinfectants, Acid Inhibitor, Laboratory Chemicals, Octylphenol Ethylene Oxide Condensate, Pan Viscosity Reducer - Indion 1514, Potassium Mercuric Iodide, Sulfolane [Cyclo Tetramethylene Sulfone], Sulphurin Roll, Water treatment chemicals, Leather chemicals, Basic Chemicals....

    HARMONY [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacture and export of Paint Additive like paint thickeners, defoamers, dispersing agents, antifoaming agents, wetting agent, adhesion promoters, preservatives, anti settling agent, paint raw materials, ink raw materials, pigments, fluorescent pigments.

    For Solvent / Oil Based Systems
    Paint Thickener, Paint Defoamer, Enhance Hide & Flow Additive, Dispersing Agent, Aqua Mix Plus....

    OSWAL UDYOG [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers of Dyes & Dyes Intermediates. Manufacturers of Dyes & Dyes Intermediates. Our Products include Acid Dyes, Metal Complex Acid Dyes, Basic Dyes, Pigment Powders, Reactive Dyes, Food Colours, Natural Dyes [ All Shades ], Whitening Agents, Dye Intermediates, Fluorescent Pigments, Pigment Emulsions, Paint Additives, Direct Dyes, Solvent Dyes, Printing Ink Additives, Soap Colours. We are....

    EASTERN CHEMICAL CORPORATION [Mumbai, India]
    Exporters and Suppliers of Raw Materials for the Paint and Printing-ink industry. We provide, in ready stock, the following products - Aluminium Stearate, Zinc Stearate, Calcium Stearate, Magnesium Stearate, Xylene, Benzene, Toluene, Gilsonite Bisphenol-A, Pentaerythritol, Phthalic Anhydride, CNSL Resin, Syn. Alkyd Resin [All Grades], Titanium Dioxide, [Rutile & Anatase], Glass Beads, [Grinding M....

    A.S. MOOSANI & COMPANY [Hyderabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of Chemicals , Fertilizers, Pesticides, Leather Auxiliaries and providing Cold Storage facilities for the agro products. We deal in Chemicals - Acetic Acid, Acetic Anhydride, Phenol, Ethyl Acetic Formaldehyde, Acetone, Aniline oil, Phosphoric Acid, Formic Acid, Ammonium Bi-Carbonate, Hexamine, Technical Grade Urea, Oxalic Acid, Taulene, Benzen, Trichloroethylene. Fertil....

    K- TECH (INDIA) PVT. LTD. [Mumbai, India]
    Speciality additives Division
    paint coatings, printing inks, plastic, rubber, pigments and allied technologies
    Specility Chemicals Division
    Crop Science Chemicals, Leather Chemicals, Paper Chemicals, Oil Field Chemicals, Textile Chemicals
    Speciality Chemicals for Textiles
    Wetting Agents & Detergents, Scouring/Stain removing, Stabilizing/Scavenging, Washing Off....

    BLUE CHEM INDIA [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers of all Organic Pigments Colours used in Detergents and Plastics like Alpha blue Beta blue Pigment Rubine Tonner lake red ct pigment orange, Pigment Yellow Soap Yellow and Pink for Detergents and also Acid Violet 4bs for liquid blue.....

    20 MICRONS LIMITED [Baroda, India]
    Manufacturer of White minerals with an annual output of over 180000 tons from plants spanning four different regions of india. 20 microns supplies the entire world with innovative products in the fields of functional filler and extenders. The main fields of application for 20 microns's products can be found, for instance, in paints, coatings and printing ink , plastics, paper, ceramic, rubber,....

    ANIROX PIGMENTS LIMITED [Kolkata, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of iron oxide pigments, dyes and dye intermediates. Iron oxides- black, red & yellow, aniline, nigrosine, aluminium sulphate.....

    MARATHWADA CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD [Aurangabad, India]
    Aromatic Chemicals
    Propynyl Guaethol [vanitrope], 6-Methyl Coumarin.
    Bulk Drugs For Pharmaceuticals br>Riboflavine Sodium Phosphate, Warfarin Sodium Cathrate [Crystalline], Dithranol
    Pigments:
    Alumina Hydrate-1512, Gloss White-1516, Zinc Phosphate-1520, Pigment Green-b 807.....

    DYES SALES CORPORATION [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers of Inorganic pigments, Chrome oxide green
    Applicable in cement paints, abrasives, buffing material, portland cement, colorant in limestone, alkali resistant printing inks, automobile brake linings.

    product list
    acid dyes
    basic dyes
    solvent dyes
    direct dyes
    fluorscent pigments
    organic pigments
    dyes intermediates.....

    SHREENATH CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES [Ankleshwar, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of Reactive dyes, direct dyes, acid dyes, solvent dyes, organic pigments.
    Reactive dyes
  • reactive yellow- he4g [reactive yellow-81]
  • reactive yellow- he4r [reactive yellow-84]
  • reactive golden yellow- merl [reactive yellow-145]
  • reactive orange- her [reactive orange-84]
  • reactive orange- he2r [reactive orange-94]....


  • Chemicals Manufacturers Directory

    Pigments


    ASIAN TRADE LINK [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporter of Textile chemicals, Garment processing chemicals, Dyestuffs & pigments, Chemicals for healthcare & cosmetics, Chemicals for paints & adhesives, Chemicals for oil & gas industries, Naturally occurring products, Leather finishing chemicals, Feed chemicals & metal compounds, Food additives. talcum powder / talc powder, baby oil, shampoo, toilet soaps, creams, lotions & co....

    SWETA INDUSTRIES [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of Reactive Dyes, Direct Dyes, Acid Dyes, Organic Pigments Powder, Pigment Emulsions, Food Colours, Textile Auxillaries, dye intermediates, pigment powder, pigment paste and vat paste.....

    ORCHEM INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD. [Secunderabad, India]
    Manufacturers & exporters of speciality organic intermediates for dyestuffs, pigments & pharma industry. we specialise in benzene based products specially Sulphonic Acids, Acetanilides, Sulphonamides / Sulphonilides, Benzoic Acids, Benzamides / Benzanilides, Diphenylamines, Misc.....

    KRISHNA INDUSTRIES [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers, Exporters and Importers of Acid Dyes, Pigments, Pigment Emulsion, Direct Dyes and Reactive Dyes. Products include - Acid Dyes -
    1 Acid Yellow 17,42,99,114
    2 Acid Orange 03,07,0,56,74,86,142
    3 Acid Red 1,18,73,83,88,97,114,119,131,184,186,244,357,362
    4 Acid Violet 49,90,92,24,55
    5 Acid Blue 07,1,7,9,15,158,113,193
    6 Acid Green 20,1,16,104,111
    7 Acid Brown ....

    APEX DYES AND INTERMEDIATES [Ahmedabad, India]
    We are the manufacturer of Dyes, intermediates, chemicals, pigments, dyes intermediates, organic pigment, aqua pastes, pigment emulsions, emulsions, inorganic pigments, organic pigment powders, organic pigments for paint, organic pigments for plastic, acrylic emulsions, oil bound distempers, dry distempers, pigment emulsion for textile printing, dyes india, dyes manufacturer, pigment india, pigmen....

    GUJARAT CHEMICALS [Mehsana, India]
    Manufacturer of Ethylene oxide derivatives, ethylene oxide derivative, surfactants, emulsifiers, demulsifiers, specialty chemicals, fatty alcohol ethoxylate, alkyl phenol ethoxylate, fatty acid ethoxylate, fatty amine ethoxylate, castor oil ethoxylate, polyethylene glycol, glycerin ethoxylate, paraffin wax emulsifier, neem oil emulsifier, amino silicon oil emulsifier, silicon oil emulsifier, texti....

    ULTRAMARINES BLUES PVT. LTD. [Delhi, India]
    We would like to introduce ourselves as one of the leading manufacturer & exporter of dyes,colours,pigments,ultramarine blue[neel],mehndi,foodcolour,gulal[holicolour]herbal,inks and allied items as per the use of various industries likedyes colours for paper industry,coating, dying,card board industry,jute ind.,printing on jute using gum etc.....

    AMICHEM CORPORATION [Gandhinagar, India]
    Manufacturer of nickel sulphate, nickel chloride,nickel sulphamate,cobalt chloride,cobalt sulphate,copper sulphate,fine chemicals,organic chemicals,inorganic chemicals,metal salts,ahmedabad,india,electroplating,virgin metals,electroless plating,catalysts,electroforming dyeing,printing, agricultural,import, export,emerald green crystals,blackening zinc,brass,greenish crystal,anhydrus salts,sympathe....

    VIDHI MARKETING [Baroda, India]
    Manufacturerers and traders in chemicals. We are a leading lifter of waste / distilled / excess / odd / expiry / rejected / imported / inferior products. Products - solvents - all types of solvent such as crude, colour, mixture, dirty smell / distilled. chemicals - organic / inorganic. Dyes - reactive / isperse / direct / acid / solvent. pesticides / insecticides - technical / formulation. Bulk d....

    MAHALAXMI INDUSTRIES [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer and exporter of monochloro acetic acid, sodium monochloro acetate, ethylene diamine tetra acetic acid, monochloroacetic acid, chloroacetic acid, organic chemicals, pigments, chemicals, pure acid, dichloroacetic acid, thioglycolic acid, glycolic acid, nitrilo tri acetic acid, carboxy methyl cellulose, speciality derivatives, derivatives, paints, dyes, pesticides, pharmaceuticals, insec....

    GANGULI CERAMICS [Kolkata, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of Enamel Frits, Speciality Enamels, Glaze Frits, Bonding & Sealing Frits, Micronutrient Glass Fertilisers, Ceramic Inglaze Stains, Overglaze Colours, High Temperature Stable Inorganic Pigments, and other ceramic raw materials.....

    SREE GANPATHY COLOUR COMPANY [Chennai, India]
    Manufacturers and traders of Dyestuffs, pearls, naturalcolours, flourscent & pigment solvent dyes, optical brightening agents ob ob1 pcrp, thermochromic, photochromic, pigments photo, luminescent pigments.....

    SRIMA INTERNATIONAL [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and traders of Pigments dispersions, pastes, powders for all purposes. We supply inorganic pigments.....

    JANAKI PRINTERS [Sivakasi, India]
    Manufacturers and traders of ATOMISED ALUMINIUM POWDER, LEAFING GRADE Aluminium Paste, Atomized Aluminium Powder, PYROTECHNIC ALUMINIUM POWDER, Spl.Grades Pyrotechnic Aluminium Powder, Titanium Dioxide
    additives, Alkyd resins, PVA, pigments, Flake Metal powders, LIGHT WEIGHT CONCRETE ALUMINIUM FLAKE POWDER, Safety Matches 'Kangaroo' Brand, Ferro Aluminium Powder, FLAKE ALUMINIUM POWDER, Gold Br....

    CAMEX COLOURS LIMITED [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and exporters of dyestuffs & pigments. Our product range of Textile Dyestuffs, Organic Pigment Powder, Chrome Pigments, Textile Auxiliaries, Dye Intermediate Camexogin Blue IF 3G / 3Gk, Canium Blue CA - 40. we manufacture and export a full range of reactive dyes including vs, h, he & bi-functional dyes [for textiles], direct dyes [wool] pigments[ for paints, rubber & plastics] & pig....

    Dharani Export-Import Services (P) Ltd. [Tuticorin, India]
    Manufacturer & exporter of Chemical & Allied Products:- Agro Chemicals, Basic Chemicals, Pharma Chemicals, Dyes, Intermediates, Pigments & Food Colours. Acid Dyes, Azo Dyes, Basic Dyes, Cationic Dyes, Direct and Fast Dyes, Disperse Dyes, Food Colours, Neuter Dyes, Pigments, Reactive Dyes, Sulphur Dyes, Vat Dyes Speciality Chemicals:- Aroma Chemicals, Lab Chemicals, Leather Chemicals, Texti....

    Jaysynth Impex Ltd. [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters, Importers of Reactofix - Reactive Dyes : Supra, ME, HEI, HE, MESL, SESL, Reactosol, NE, HRGB, NF Terenix - Disperse Dyes : Terenix, Terenix SE Dynon - Vat Dyes, Jaysol - Solvent Dyes : Transparent lacquers incorporating nitrocellulose, cellulose acetate, vinyl, alkyd or other synthetic resins or shellac. Pigmeron - Pigments, Agrochemicals : Fungicides:-Hex....

    Meghmani Organics Limited [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS AND EXPORTERS OF - ORGANIC PIGMENTS - Meghafast Blue, Meghafast Green, Alpafast Violet, Organic Yellows, Organic Oranges, Orgenics Reds, Pigments For Plastics, Meghathrone BLUE60. AGRO CHEMICALS - Insecticides / Pesticides -ACEPHATE, CYPERMETHRIN, ALPHA CYPERMETHRIN, PERMETHRIN, IMIDACLOPRID, CHLORPYRIFOS, LAMDA -CYHALOTHRIN, TRIAZOPHOS, ACETAMIPRID. Herbicides - ATRAZINE, AMET....

    SUDARSHAN CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES [Pune, India]
    Manufacturers of Pigments and Agrochemicals and Environment products. Pigment : plants, plastics, inks, others(Carbon Paper, Paper Coating, Chalks & Crayons, Artist & Poster Colours, Ceramic Coatings / Tiles, Foundry Chemicals, Tarpaulin Lac Bangle Colouring, Sand Coating, Bakelite / Melamine, FRP Fibre Glass Laminates, Metal Decorative Inks, Epoxy Paints, Polyurethane Foam, EVA, Screen Printin....

    Kings International [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporter of :- Industrial Chemicals - Micronised Red Iron Oxide, Micronised Yellow Iron Oxide, Micronised Black Iron Oxide, Micacious Iron Oxide, Ferric Oxide, Manganese Dioxide Industrial Minerals - Talc, Feldspar, Iron ore Dyes - Cement & Concrete Colors: Red Yellow, Black, Blue, Green, Organics pigments, Wood Stain Others - Hardwares, Garments....

    Kings International [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporter of :- Industrial Chemicals - Micronised Red Iron Oxide, Micronised Yellow Iron Oxide, Micronised Black Iron Oxide, Micacious Iron Oxide, Ferric Oxide, Manganese Dioxide Industrial Minerals - Talc, Feldspar, Iron ore Dyes - Cement & Concrete Colors: Red Yellow, Black, Blue, Green, Organics pigments, Wood Stain Others - Hardwares, Garments....

    Kings International [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporter of :- Industrial Chemicals - Micronised Red Iron Oxide, Micronised Yellow Iron Oxide, Micronised Black Iron Oxide, Micacious Iron Oxide, Ferric Oxide, Manganese Dioxide Industrial Minerals - Talc, Feldspar, Iron ore Dyes - Cement & Concrete Colors: Red Yellow, Black, Blue, Green, Organics pigments, Wood Stain Others - Hardwares, Garments....

    Kings International [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturer & exporter of :- Industrial Chemicals - Micronised Red Iron Oxide, Micronised Yellow Iron Oxide, Micronised Black Iron Oxide, Micacious Iron Oxide, Ferric Oxide, Manganese Dioxide Industrial Minerals - Talc, Feldspar, Iron ore Dyes -Cement & Concrete Colors: Red Yellow, Black, Blue, Green, Organics pigments Wood Stain Others - Hardwares, Garments ....

    C TECH CORPORATION [Mumbai, India]
    We specialize in Manufacturing, Denatonium Benzoate, Other chemicals like, pigments (chrome yellows), flame retardants, perfumes for polymers, bitterants, aversives, pharmaceutical intermediates, bird & animal repellants. Our Product Range - * Denaturants : Denatonium Benzoate, Denatonium Saccharide, Denatonium benzoate Solution in Absolute Ethanol, 2, 4, 6-Tri Bromo Phenol, Benzhydrol, Sod....

    Monter International [Vadodara, India]
    Manufacturer of Carbon Black, Disperse Dyes, Gum Rosin, Iron Oxide Pigments, Zinc Dust, Zinc Oxide. Imports of Carbon Black, Disperse Dyes, Gum Rosin, Titanium Dioxide. Exports of Aluminium Paste, Aluminium Stearate High Gel, Aluminium Stearate Low Gel, Aluminium Stearate Regular, Calcium Stearate FCC, Calcium Stearate Thermostable, Calium Stearate Regular, Inorganic Pigments, Magnesium S....

    Sme Pyro Chemicals Private Limited [Chennai, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporters of - ATOMISED ALUMINIUM POWDER, LEAFING GRADE, Aluminium Paste, Atomized Aluminium Powder, PYROTECHNIC ALUMINIUM POWDER, Spl.Grades Pyrotechnic Aluminium Powder, Titanium Dioxide, additives, Alkyd resins PVA , pigments, Flake Metal powders, LIGHT WEIGHT CONCRETE ALUMINIUM FLAKE POWDER, |Safety Matches "Kangaroo"Brand, Ferro Aluminium Powder, FLAKE ALUMINIUM POWDER, Gold ....

    Kenencore Group [Ahmedabad, India]
    Wholesale supplier and manufacturer of organic solvents and pigments, polymer resins, leather soft chemicals, textile softeners, dyes, chemicals and colors, dpdf colors for denims, speciality chemicals, dyestuffs, textile enzymes, Machine Cleaning Chemicals, Softener with Colors, Denim Discharge Chemicals, DPDF Colors for Denim, Textile Thickeners and Binders, Optical Brighteners, Glitter Po....

    Ashok Group [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturer of Ethanol, Glacial Acettic Acid, Acetic Anhydride, Ethyl Acetate, Acetanilide, Acetaldehyde, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Fusel Oil, Sodium Hypochlorite (Solution), Glycine (Amino Acetic Acid ), Monochloro Acetic Acid, Sodium Acetate (Commercial ), Nitrilo Triacetic Acid, Sodium Monochloro Acetate, Common Salt, Acetyl Chloride. Liquid Chlorine, Hydrochloric Acid, Hydrogen Gas, ....

    MEGHMANI ORGANICS LTD. [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers Of- Agrochemicals : Herbicides Fungicides Insecticides Intermediates Dyestuff (Powder & Granules): BiFunctional Dyes HE Dyes VS Dyes H Dyes M Dyes Solvent Dyes Optical Brightner Petroleum Dyes Pigments : Phthalocyanine Green Carbazole Violet Phthalocyanine Blue Copper Phthalocyanine Crude....

    CRYSTAL QUINONE [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters Of:- Vinyl Sulphone Vinyl Sulphone Pyrazolone Derv. Intermediates Dyes & Pigments Other Derivatives Food Antioxidant Poly Antioxidant Inorganic Chemicals Vinyl Sulphone Vinyl Sulphone: Vinyl Sulphone Ester of 2:5 Dimethoxy Aniline, Vinyl Sulphone Ester of Para Cresidine, Vinyl Sulphone Ester of Ortho aniside, Vinyl Sulphone of Pyrazolone, Vinyl Sulphone Ba....

    IBIS CHEMIE INTERNATIONAL [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporterss Of:- Dye Intermediates / Pigments Intermediates Dyes / Pigments Perfumery Chemicals / Flavours and Fragrance Pharmaceutical Intermediates Bulk Drugs Herbal Extracts Others ....

    METROCHEM INDUSTRIES LTD. [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OF:- REACTIVE DYES DIRECT DYES ACID DYES MORDANT DYES METROLENE DYES DYES INTERMEDIATES PIGMENTS....

    SPARKLE INDIA PVT LTD [Bombay, India]
    MANUFACTURERS OF PIGMENTS - PRINTING INKS, PAINTS, PLASTICS, TEXTILES, LEATHER. ....

    Nandolia Organic Chemicals Pvt. Ltd. [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of green pigments, pigment green-b, inorganic chemicals like manganese sulphate, organic chemicals and dyes. Chemicals, Inorganic Chemicals, Dyes, Pigments Chemicals - Para Anisic Aldehyde, Para Cresyl Methyl Ether, Para Anisic Acid, Para Anisic Alcohol Inorganic Chemicals - Manganese Sulphate Dyes - Fast Red B Base, Fast Bordeaux GP Base Pigments - Pigment G....

    Anar Chemical Industries [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Acid Dyes, Basic Dyes, Direct Dyes, Solvent Dyes, Liquid Solvent Dyes, Solvent Mixture Dyes, Pigments, Flushed Pigments, Naphthols. Liquid Dyes :- DIRECT DYES, ACID DYES, BASIC DYES, REACTIVE DYES. Metal Phthalocyanines :- ALUMINIUM PHTHALOCYANINE, NICKEL PHTHALOCYANINE, COBALT PHTHALOCYANINE, IRON PHTHALOCYANINE, ZINC PHTHALOCYANINE, MONO CHLORO PHTHALIC A....

    CITY CAT OVERSEAS CHEMICALS LIMITED [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of : Reactive Dyes Direct Dyes Basic Dyes Organic Pigments Fluorescent Pigments Textile Auxiliaries Optical Brighteners & Food Colors Acid Dyes Fluorescent Brightening Paint Industry....

    AARVIEM DYE-CHEM IND. PVT. LTD. [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers Of:- Basic Dyes-Powder & Liquid:-(Basic violet 1, 3, 4, 26, 2, 10)(Basic Green 4, 1) Solvent Dyes:-(Solvent Violet 8, 9), (Solvent Red 49), (Solvent Blue 4), (Solvent Black 46) Pigments:-(Pigments Violet 3, 27, 14), (Pigments Red 81, 169), (Pigment Blue 1)....

    Oswal Organics [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of Pigments and Textile Dyes, has set new standard in the industry with its quality products. Pigments - Pigment Fast Yellow, Pigment Fast Orange, Pigment Fast Red, Pigment Fast Lake Red C, Pigment Fast Lake Red CT, Pigment Fast Toludine, Pigment Fast Signal Red, Pigment Perma Red 2B, Pigment Rubine Toner, Maroon Toner, Supra Fast Pink, Pigment Violet, Phthalocyanine....

    Emichem Private Limited [Kolkata, India]
    We are Manufacturer & Exporter of Organic Pigments, Acid Dyes, Solvent Dyes, Basic Dyes, Inkjet Dyes, Tracing Dyes, Lake Colours, Ultra Marine Blue.....

    Advance In-Organics [Delhi, India]
    Manufacturers, Suppliers and Exporters of tin oxide, dyes, pigments such as ceramic pigment, tin oxide, stannic oxide, tin catalysts, electrical contacts, agro chemicals, antifouling paints, Electro-conductive and Anti-static coatings, Electroplating Chemicals, Glass Tin Oxide, Tin Catalysts, Agrochemicals, Antifouling Paints....

    SHREENATH CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES [Ankleshwar, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OF:- PHTHALOCYANINE BASED REACTIVE, DIRECT, SOLVENT DYES, ORGANIC PIGMENTS & ACID.....

    SUNNY DYES [Kolkata, India]
    Manufacturers Of DYES & PIGMENTS For Paints, Printing Inks, Flooring, Lime, Alta, Sindur, Rubber, Jute.....

    MEGHA INTERNATIONAL [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Dyestuff Pigments Dye Intermediates.....

    SILVERLINE EXPORTERS PVT. LTD. [Gujrat, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OF: SYNTHETIC YELLOW/RED/BLACK IRON OXIDE PIGMENTS CHROME OXIDE GREEN OXIDE COLOURS/FOOD COLOURS ACRYLIC EMULSION RESINS PAINT RAW MATERIALS PIGMENTS &, CHEMICALS....

    H. B. Associate [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of textile auxiliaries and chemical at competitive pricing, Dyes & Intermediates, Pigments and Vat, Optical Brightner, HB Binder, HB Khadi, PVA Glue, HB Soft (Softner), HB SC(Scouring), HB Fix(Fixer), H.B.I., HB Dye Fix, HB F.T., HB S D, Print H.B.N., HB K.V.....

    Advent Dyes and Chemicals [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of basic dyes, solvent dyes, pigments and intermediaries. Basic Rhodamine B, Rhodamine B Base, Acid Orange, Melachite Green, Auramine, Magenta, Methyl Violet, Ink Blue, Oil Colours, Diamond Green, Turquoise Blue, Congo Red, Pigments, Rubine Toner, Lake Red C, Maroon Toner, Violet Toner, Pigments Green/Blue/Yellow Advent Dyes & Chemicals - Paper, Inks & Printing ....

    City Cat Overseas Chemicals Ltd. [Mumbai, India]
    Manufactures, Exports & Imports of Dyestuff's. Range of dyes: Fluorescent Pigments, Organic Pigments, Textiles Auxiliaries, Optical Brighteners, Food Colors, Flavours & Fragrances. Primary Colour:- Recommended for use in jams & jellies, deserts & dry mix, soft-drinks & beverages, sea-foods & dry pet-foods, meat & fish products, ice-creams & custards, ketchup's & sauces, canned food products, c....

    S. R. M. (India) Limited [New Delhi, India]
    Manufacturers & Suppliers of various grades of Unsaturated Polyesters Resins and Gelcoats, Methyl Ethyl Ketone Peroxides, Cobalt Octoates, FRP Pigments Paste. We Deal/We Import - Fibreglass Mats, Woven Rovings, Yarns, Strips, Surface Mats, Rovings, Chopped Strand Mats, Polyester Films, Styrene Monomer, MMA, PVA, DEG, MEG, Propylene Glycol, ISO Pthaleic Acid, Maleic Anhydride, Pthaleic Anhydride....

    City Cat Overseas Chemicals Ltd. [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Dyestuffs, Pigments, Speciality Chemicals, Food Colors, Reactive Dyes, Flourescent Brighteners, Direct Dyes:- Recommended for use in colouration of Cellulosics, Paper, Leather, Silk, Jute. Acid Dyes:- Recommended for use for dyeing of Wool, silk, Nylon, Jute, Leather, Paper. And also entensively used for printing of Nylon and Silk. Basic Colours:- Recommende....

    CITY CAT PIGMENTS [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacture, Exports & Imports of:- Organic Pigments (Powder), Organic Pigments (Paste ), InOrganic Pigments, Mica Powder, Fluorescent Pigments, Micronized Calcium Carbonate, Hydrated Calcium Silicate, Dolomite, Calcium Sulphate, Calcium Stearate, Iron Oxides, Aluminium Silicate, Zinc Stearate. Micronized talc:- It is a natural Barium Sulphate having good whiteness. It is used as filler du....

    Ganesh Dye Chem Industries [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers, Suppliers & Exporters and manufacturers of dye chemicals, reactive dyes, textile dyes, industrial chemicals, pigments, bifunctional dyes, vs based dyes, HE dyes and ME dyes. RE.SCARLET H2G, RE.RED RB, RE.RED BS, RE.SCARLET 2GF, RE.RED 3GF, RE.VIOLET 5R, RE.NAVY BLUE RX, RE.BLUE HERD, RE.BLUE M4GD, RE.NAVY BLUE HER, RE.BLUE ME2GL, RE.BLUE BB, RE.BRILLIANT BLUE, RE.BLUE BF, RE.BLUE B....

    ABC Chemical Export Pvt. Ltd [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturer, Exporter and wholesale supplier of Organic Pigments, Inorganic Pigments, Pigment Dispersions, Synthetic Resins Imported Nitrocellulose, Coating Chemicals and Hydrocarbon Solvents, Fluorescent Dry Products, Solvent Dyes, Resins, Maleic Resins, Phenolic Resins, Polyamide Resins, Ketonic Resins, Polying Butyral Resins, Chlorinated Rubber, Melamine Formaldehyde Resin, Epoxy Resins & Hard....

    Prafull Chemicals [Surat, India]
    Manufacturer and Exporter of Pigments. Alpha Blue Pigment, Beta Blue Pigment, Green - 7 Pigment, Rubine Toner Pigment, Lake Red Pigment, Ben. Yellow Pigment....

    Navin Chemicals [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of dyes and industrial chemicals including acid dyes, basic dyes, direct dyes, pigments ACID DYES - Acid Red, Acid Blue, Acid Yellow, Acid Orange, Acid Black, BASIC DYES - Methylene Blue, Methyl Violet, Auromine Yellow, Malachite Green INDUSTRIAL CHEMICALS - Acetic Acid, Nitric Acid, Formic Acid, Sulphuric Acid, Hydrochloric Acid, Monochloro Acetic Acid, P....

    Bajaj Rubber Co. Pvt. Ltd. [New Delhi, India]
    Suppliers of Inorganic Pigments, Rubber Chemicals, Rubbers, Stabilizer, Fatty Acids, Zinc Oxide, Titanium Dioxide, Silicon Emulsion. Rubber Processing Chemicals, Rubber Accelerator & Antioxidants, Organic, Inorganic Pigments, Pearl Essence, Sumika Pearl, Homopaste & Cosmetic Colours, Stearic Acid, Oleic Acid & Glycerin, Rubber Blowing Agent Blovel, Titanium Dioxide Anatase Grade, Blowing Agent-....

    Vega Chemicals [Jalgaon, India]
    Manufacturer and Exporter of various kinds of CALX Synthetic Iron Oxide Pigments, CALX Synthetic Yellow Iron Oxide Pigments....

    Nandolia Organic Chemicals Pvt. Ltd. [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturer and Exporter of manganese sulphate, green pigments, pigment green-b, basic dyes, organic chemicals, fine aromatic chemicals. Chemicals - Para Anisic Aldehyde, Para Cresyl Methyl Ether, Para Anisic Acid, Para Anisic Alcohol Inorganic Chemicals - Manganese Sulphate Dyes - Fast Red B Base, Fast Bordeaux GP Base Pigments - Pigment Green B- ( Green8)....

    Chemitex Enterprises [Mumbai, India]
    Export, Import International Company, Indentor, Dealer, Distributor, of Dyestuffs, Dye-Intermediates, Pigments, Organic/Inorganic Chemicals, Fertilizers, Agro-Chemicals, Pesticides & Raw-materials for Plastic, Rubbers, Manmade Fibres & Various Allied Items. ....

    Highland International [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers and Suppliers of speciality organic pigments & inorganic pigments, chemicals and minerals. Pigments - Full range of Organic Pigments & Inorganic Pigments Chemicals - Calcium Carbonate, Liquid Paraffin Wax, Alumina Tri Hydrate, Aluminum Silicate (Perlite), Sodium Thio Sulphate, SLS/SLES, Sodium Nitrite, Zinc Borate, Tri Butyl Phosphate (TBP)/Tri Iso Butyl Phosphate (TIBP), St....

    B. R. Impex [New Delhi, India]
    Manufacturers and wholesale exporters of various dyes and printing ink. Imported Dyes, Indian Dyes INDIAN DYES - Acid Dyes, Acid Milling, Acid Tpm And Metal Complex Dyes, Basic Dyes, Direct Dyes, Direct Dyes Matching Shades, Azo Free Direct Dyes, Reactive Dyes, Disperse Dyes, Low Temperature Disperse/Acetate Dyes, Pigment Powders, Fluorescent Pigments, Pigments Emulsions, Matching Pigments E....

    B. N. Mehra and Co. [New Delhi, India]
    Importers and distributors of specialty colorants and performance enhancing additives Daylight Fluorescent, Pigments & Ink Bases, Phosphorescent Pigments, Photoluminescent Pigments, Photoluminescent Films & Sheets, Oil Dyes & Polymer Soluble Dye, Solvent Soluble Dyes, Optical Brightening Agents, Invisible Fluorescents, Thermochromic Pigments....

    Sanchi Chemicals Private Limited [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturing & Exporting of Synthetic Organic Dyes and Intermediates & Textile Dyestuffs, Pigments Optical, Whitening Agents, Dyes Intermediates, Non-Textile Dyestuffs, Food Colours, Acid Dyestuffs, Metal Complex Acid Dyestuffs, Metal Complexs, Solvent Dyestuffs, Basic Dyestuffs, Pigment Powders, Reactive Dyes, Food Colors, Dyes Intermediates....

    Raja Dye Chem [New Delhi, India]
    Manufactures and Exporters of dyes & chemicals like disperse dyes, direct dyes, pigments, Offset Printings Inks, Printing Auxiliaries, Off Gravure Printing Dyes, Flexo Printing Dyes etc. Dyes - Azofree Direct Dyes, Disperse Dyes On Polyester, Remazol Dyes, ME & HE Dyes, Metal Complex Dyes, Acrylic Dyes/Basic Dyes, Dyes On Paper, Gravure Printing Ink, Flexo Printing Ink Dyeing & Printing Auxi....

    Ganesh Dye - Chem Industries [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of dye chemicals:- 1. Reactive Dyes:- HE Dyes, V.S. Based Dyes, ME Dyes (Bi-Functional Dyes), Hot Brand Dyes, Cold Brand Dyes, Textile Dyes. 2. Pigments: ....

    A. K. Chemi Dyes Enterprises [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturer and Spplier of textile dye, acid dye, reactive dye, basic dye, direct colour, vat dyes, organic pigments, non organic pigments, apthols Dye, Fast Base, Metal Complex 1:1, Metal Complex 1:2, Organic Pigment, Inorganic Pigments, Optical Whitening Agents (Cotton, Silk & Paper), Vat Dyes, Oil Colour....

    GRR Exports [Ahmedabad, India]
    We are Manufacturers and Exporters Intermediates. Our core business is Intermediates for Dyes/Pigments. We have already begun to create a niche for us in the Chlorobenzene Series products as well. Range of Reactive Dyes :- 1. Optical Brighteners:- Soda Ash, Mixed DCB, Naphthalene, ONT - Ortho Nitro Toluene 2. P-Dichlorobenzene:- 2, 5 DCNB-2, 5 Dichloro Nitro Benzene, Para Chloro Orth....

    Premier Pigments [Coimbatore, India]
    Manufacturer & Export Of oxide, red lead, litharge & all kinds of lead alloys. ....

    Oswal Organics, Ahmedabad [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Pigments/Textile Dyes : Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-1, Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-3, Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-12, Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-12, Pigment Fast Yellow, YELLOW-13, Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-14, Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-74, Pigment Fast Orange ORANGE-13, Pigment Fast Orange ORANGE-5, Pigment Fast Orange ORANGE-34, Pigment Fast Red RED-8 Printing, Pigme....

    SHREE SAIBABA CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES [Mumbai, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS: SODIUM SILICATE(Neutral & Alkaline), CALCIUM, MAGNESIUM, ALUMINIUM & COBALT SILICATES, SILICA, SILICA GEL, PPT SILICA, TOOTHPASTE, ZEOLITE, CONSTRUCTION CHEMICALS & MORTARS AS ADHESIVE PROOFING FABRICS, OIL FIELD CHEMICASLS, Welding Electrodes, Founder Fluxes Acid Proof Cement, Oil Soap & Detergent Cake, Sodium Metasilicate, Castings, Inorganic Pigments, Paper Tubes, Con....

    BLULUX LABORATORIES (P) LTD. [Faridabad, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporter of Laboratory Chemicals, Analytical Reagents, Stains , Indicators, Dehydrated culture Medias, primarily used in Research & Development by Goverment & Educational Institution, Schools & Testing Labs. Industries such as Chemicals, Pharmaceuticals, Paints & Pigments, Dyes & Intermediates, Cosmetics & Perfumery, Minerals & Metals, Electronics, Agro-Chemicals, Foods, Hospitals,....

    Sanchi Chemicals Private Limited, Mumbai [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturing & Exporting of Acid Dyestuffs, Metal Complex Acid Dyestuffs, Metal Complexs, Solvent Dyestuffs, Basic Dyestuffs, Pigment Powders, Reactive Dyes, Food Colors, Dyes Intermediates, Textile Dyestuffs, Pigments Optical, Whitening Agents, Non-Textile Dyestuffs, Food Colours. ....

    Advent Dyes and Chemicals [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturer & Export of Basic Rhodamine B, Rhodamine B Base, Acid Orange, Melachite Green, Auramine, Magenta, Methyl Violet, Ink Blue, Oil Colours, Diamond Green, Turquoise Blue, Congo Red, Pigments, Rubine Toner, Lake Red C, Maroon Toner, Violet Toner, Pigments Green/Blue/Yellow. ....

    Vega Chemicals [Jalgaon, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporter of CALX Synthetic Red Iron Oxide Pigments, CALX Synthetic Yellow Iron Oxide Pigments. ....

    ALUMINA CHEMICALS & CASTABLES [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Alumina Trihydrate, Fillers for SMC, DMC, FRP, PVC Compounds & Pigments, Aluminium Trihydrate (ATH 325), Aluminium Trihydrate (ATH 800), Aluminium Oxide (S-100), Aluminium Oxide (S-300), Sodium Aluminate, Activated Alumina. ....

    Nandolia Organic Chemicals Pvt. Ltd. [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Chemicals : Para Anisic Aldehyde, Para Cresyl Methyl Ether, Para Anisic Acid, Para Anisic Alcohol. Inorganic Chemicals : Manganese Sulphate. Dyes : Fast Red B Base, Fast Bordeaux GP Base. Pigments : Pigment Green B- ( Green8). ....

    Chemitex Enterprises [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturing & Export & Import of Dyestuffs, Dye-Intermediates, Pigments, Organic/Inorganic Chemicals, Fertilizers, Agro-Chemicals, Pesticides, Raw-materials for Plastic, Rubbers, Man-made Fibers, Various Allied Items. ....

    Chowdhry Rubber And Chemical Co. [New Delhi, India]
    Manufacturer & Supplier & Exporters & Importers of National Organic Chemical Industries Limited (NOCIL) Manufacturers of Rubber Chemicals, Hi - Tech Carbon Manufactures of Carbon Black, High Polymer Labs Limited.Manufactures of Plastic Chemicals, Ultramarine & Pigments Limited Manufactures of "Ultramarine Blue", Insilco limited (Degussa Group)Manufactures of Precipitated Silica, Lime Chemic....

    MEGHMANI ORGANICS LTD. [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & Trader of AGROCHEMICALS - Herbicides, Fungicides, Insecticides, Intermediates. DYESTUFF (POWDER & GRANULES) - BiFunctional Dyes, HE Dyes, VS Dyes, H Dyes, M Dyes, Solvent Dyes, Optical Brightner, Petroleum Dyes. PIGMENTS - Phthalocyanine Green, Carbazole Violet, Phthalocyanine Blue, Copper Phthalocyanine Crude.....

    METROCHEM INDUSTRIES LTD. [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & exporter of DYESTUFFS & INTERMEDIATES. Reactive M Dyes - Reactive Yellow MGR, Reactive Brill. Yellow M4G, Reactive Golden Yellow MR, Reactive Yellow M8G, Reactive Yellow M4R, Reactive Brill. Orange M2R, Reactive Golden Yellow M3R, Reactive Brill. Red M5B, Reactive Brill. Red M8B, Reactive Pink MB, Reactive Brill. Magenta MB, Reactive Brill. Blue MR, Reactive Turquoise Blue MG....

    CITY CAT OVERSEAS CHEMICALS LIMITED [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Reactive Dyes, Direct Dyes, Basic Dyes, Organic Pigments, Fluorescent Pigments, Textile Auxiliaries, Optical Brighteners & Food Colors. ....

    DEVARSONS INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD. [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporter of Soaps & Detergents - Water soluble & Oil soluble Colours, Soap whitening agent, Foaming Agent, Washing Soap bar etc. Toilet Soap Cake & Liquid Soap Cosmetic Grade Oil Soluble & Water Soluble Colours, Detergent Powder, cake Pre dispersed Pigments in Powder & Paste form & Optical Whitening Agent, Mosquito Matts Oil Soluble Dye. TEXTILE: Cotton Cloth & Yarn, Direct Co....

    Milton Chemicals Private Limited [Mumbai, India]
    Manufacturers and exporters of Ammonium Sulphate, Ammonium Chloride, Pottassium Chloride, Metal Sulphate, Organic Chemicals, Pigments Dyes & Plasticizers. General Chemicals, Organic Chemicals, Pigment & Dyes, Plasticizers General Chemicals - Ammonium Sulphate, Ammonium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, EDTA Acid Pure and Metals Salts, Humic Acid & Plant Nutrients, Metal Sulphate, Benzalkonium Chlo....


      0   1 .... Next Page >>



    check